Runner's High Halloween Run 2015 Tulokset

10 km

SARJA    ETUNIMI    SUKUNIMI    SEURA / KAUPUNKI    AIKA

Miehet                
1    Jarkko    Järvenpää    Runner's High    00:31:45
2    Tuomo    Salonen    Runner's High    00:32:49
3    Matti    Teittinen    Helsingin Jyry    00:34:44
4    Arto    Järvinen        00:35:18
5    Konsta    Kajan    Eeron talli    00:36:01
6    Tomi    Immonen    Runner's High    00:36:38
7    Juha-Pekka    Konttinen    KU-58    00:37:41
8    Jari    Välikorpi    Helsinki    00:38:09
9    Tommi    Kaartinen    G2    00:38:10
10    Ilkka    Haavisto    Runner's High    00:38:18
11    Antti    Haapalainen    Sisu - Sulkapojat    00:38:25
12    Antti    Niinikoski        00:38:57
13    Johannes    Rottner    Espoo    00:39:13
14    Markku    Nieminen        00:39:20
15    Lauri    Vesala    Aalto Yliopisto    00:39:32
16    Erik    Seesjärvi    Samba    00:39:48
17    Martin    Bertele    TSV Weißenhorn    00:39:49
18    Victor    Fagerlund    Helsingfors    00:39:55
19    Markus    Puttonen    EUK    00:40:02
20    Teemu    Toivonen    Turku    00:40:19
21    Jani    Henriksson        00:41:15
22    Jyrki    Lassila    Espoo    00:41:16
23    Hannu    Simola    London City AC    00:41:55
24    Pekka    Teittinen        00:42:07
25    Jussi    Lyytinen    Helsingin Törkymöykyt    00:42:08
26    Kimmo Patrik    Sui    Parainen    00:42:44
27    Toni    Kaikkonen    Pongo Endurance    00:43:01
28    Mikko    Nieminen        00:43:52
29    Marko    Juslin    Helsinki    00:44:22
30    Tommi    Paavilainen    Helsinki    00:44:29
31    Harri    Pakarinen    Ruskeasuon Raiku    00:44:46
32    Simo    Mäkinen    Helsinki Running Crew    00:44:53
33    Jan    Bäckman    Espoo    00:44:57
34    Olli    Laaksonen    Kustavin Ahto    00:45:26
35    Ilkka    Piirainen    Helsingin Seudun Toverit    00:46:03
36    Harri    Valkonen    Helsinki    00:46:39
37    Jarno    Salomäki    Vantaa    00:46:45
38    Simon    Heino    Helsingin Seudun Toverit    00:47:15
39    Matti    Manninen    Espoo    00:47:30
40    Markku    Naumanen        00:47:52
41    Janne    Nuopponen    JOKELA    00:47:54
42    Henrik    Tallbacka    Lift Me Up    00:48:36
43    Joni    Mäkinen    Pyhällön Pyry    00:48:44
44    Marc-André    LeBlanc    Gatineau    00:48:56
45    Saku    Tuomi        00:49:04
46    Matti    Hänninen    Helsinki    00:49:41
47    Marko    Martikainen        00:50:33
48    Sampo    Luukkainen    Runner's High    00:52:02
49    Mika    Palmu    Vantaa    00:54:16
50    Kim    Adolfsson    Team Camise    00:54:40
51    Tuomas    Haltiala        00:57:01
52    Mikko    Aalto    KANTVIK    00:58:34
53    Niko    Kettunen    Espoo    00:58:37
54    Markus    Palonen    Espoo    01:14:32
                
M50                
1    Paavo    Lehtoaro    Runners High    00:41:14
2    Heikki    Närhinen    Helsinki    00:42:20
3    Timo    Alatalkkari    KU-58    00:44:20
4    Veikko    Tahvanainen        00:45:03
5    Jouni    Jurmu    IF Sibbo Vargarna    00:45:34
6    Ralf    Holmberg    Tammisaaren Tenniskerho    00:55:41
7    Tage    Lemström    IP_08    00:57:36
                
Naiset                
1    Laura    Markovaara    KU-58    00:36:20
2    Karin    Storbacka    Runner's High    00:36:50
3    Paula    Tukiainen    Ku-58 Vantaa    00:38:21
4    Sofia    Muinonen    Runner's High    00:39:32
5    Mari    Ulkuniemi        00:41:22
6    Nina    Heiskanen    Helsinki Triathlon    00:42:23
7    Tiia    Kuparinen    Helsinki    00:42:51
8    Jenni    Karstunen    HIFK    00:43:35
9    Annika    Lindholm    Helsinki    00:44:05
10    Nina    Chydenius        00:44:43
11    Nina    Sarnesto        00:46:38
12    Anu    Valkonen    Espoo    00:46:45
13    Meri-Tuuli    Laaksonen    Kustavin Ahto    00:47:33
14    Heidi    Tainio        00:47:46
15    Jaana    Tihtonen        00:49:37
16    Pauliina    Louhiala-Hänninen    Helsinki    00:49:41
17    Nora    Korri    Helsinki    00:49:44
18    Sanna    Hyvärinen        00:50:02
19    Maria    Lampinen    Helsinki    00:50:11
20    Maria    Roos    Helsinki    00:50:14
21    Hanna    Meinander    Helsinki    00:51:54
22    Eveliina    Pääkkönen    Helsinki    00:52:04
23    Katri    Turunen    Helsinki    00:52:16
24    Johanna    Fredriksson    Espoon kunto    00:52:24
25    Mona    af Forselles    Rekolan Raikas    00:52:32
26    Joanna    Saurén    Rekolan Raikas    00:52:32
27    Jenny    Carlberg    Helsinki    00:53:56
28    Marjaana    Laitila    Vantaa    00:53:56
29    Susanna    Majuri    Espoo    00:54:57
30    Kati    Nironen    Helsinki    00:56:31
31    Janina    Adolfsson    Karjaa    00:56:53
32    Sanni    Uttula    Runner's High    00:58:39
33    Heli    Paajanen    Helsinki    00:58:41
34    Krista    Parviainen    Vantaa    00:58:51
35    Kariliis    Liiskmaa    kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7    00:59:03
36    Sisko    Ruikka    Helsinki    00:59:12
37    Hanna    Siimes    Espoo    00:59:14
38    Pirjo    Westerberg    KPK 24/7    00:59:58
39    Henna    Vepsäläinen    OK77    01:00:23
40    Jasmin    Saarinen        01:00:27
41    Sofia    Kilpikivi    Teräsmeduusat    01:00:58
42    Miia    Kirsi    Teräsmeduusat    01:00:58
43    Katja    Kuuppelomäki    Helsinki    01:01:11
44    Jonna    Sillanpää    Vantaa    01:01:13
45    Mari    Karttunen    Helsinki    01:01:19
46    Saija    Jaatinen    Helsinki    01:01:33
47    Virpi    Turunen    Espoo    01:01:34
48    Maija    Kaukonen    Helsinki    01:01:47
49    Sari    Bäckman    Espoo    01:01:51
50    Niina    Mäensivu    Klaukkala    01:02:16
51    Tanja    Piha    Run for Good    01:03:53
52    Rosa    Wave    Helsinki    01:03:58
53    Birgit    Karikoski    Espoo    01:06:06
54    Kirsi    Adolfsson    Karjaa    01:06:40
55    Jane    Lau    Helsinki    01:06:56
56    Jenny    Harmsen    Pori    01:09:12
57    Solveig    Sjöblom    Helsinki    01:09:12
58    Saila    Laitinen    Espoo    01:10:05
59    Katariina    Heikkinen    Espoo    01:14:32
60    Leila    Turpeinen    Grani Tennis    01:17:59
61    Ella    Nyström        01:17:59
                
N50                
1    Kaarina    Bäck    Runner's High Maratonklubi    00:49:01
2    Mona    Väisänen    Helsinki    00:54:42
3    Siru    Tuohinen    Vantaa    01:00:03
4    Saila    Tuokko    Runner's High Maratonkoulu    01:01:41

 

5 km

 

SIJOITUS    ETUNIMI    SUKUNIMI    SEURA / KAUPUNKI    AIKA
Miehet                
1    Joonas    Lehtinen    eSimo Horror Show    17:00
1    Tuomo    Göös    Runner's Club    17:00
3    Harri    Karjalainen    Helsinki    18:08
4    Timo    Ustinov    Runner's Club    19:10
5    Tuukka    Rintala    Runner's High    19:12
6    Kent    Wilska        19:50
7    Jaakko    Leikko    Gotham Runners    21:02
8    Lauri    Ollitervo    Old Horse    21:45
9    Timo    Holopainen    Espoo    21:51
10    Kari    Jääskeläinen    Helsinki    24:37
11    Niko    Ustinov    SKB Racing    25:18
12    Anssi    Kaarnalehto    Runner´s High    26:37
13    Henri    Ryhänen    Runner's high maraklubi    27:09
14    Elmeri    Meriläinen    Putki-hait    27:47
15    Mika    Meriläinen    Putki-hait    27:51
16    Mauri    Salo    Espoo    47:59
                
Naiset                
1    Sara    Kuivisto    Porvoon Urheilijat    18:25
2    Moona    Latvala    Helsingin Kisa-Veikot    20:18
3    Aino    Paunonen    Turun Urheiluliitto    20:35
4    Laura    Patrikainen    Runner's High    21:06
5    Maija    Vallinoja    Runner's High Maratonklubi    21:53
6    Kaija    Savolainen    KPK 24/7    23:25
7    Johanna    Hedman    Runner's High maratonklubi    23:35
8    Elina    Järvinen    Runner's High    23:54
9    Maija    Hakkila    Espoon Tapiot    24:29
10    Sanna    Nisonen    Helsinki    24:53
11    Niina    Maisniemi    Helsinki    25:48
12    Sanna    Ilmarinen    Helsinki    25:54
13    Nina    Nummela    Runner´s High Maratonklubi    26:21
14    Sanna    Ryhänen    Runner's High maraklubi    27:08
15    Anne    Meriläinen    Putki-hait    27:49
16    Tiina    Seppänen        29:50
17    Johanna    Väisänen        30:00
18    Matilda    Jylhä    Helsinki    31:08
19    Filippa    Hellsten    Helsinki    35:07
20    Pernilla    Hellsten    Helsinki    35:08
21    Maija    Niinisalo    Helsinki    35:33
22    Camilla    Nyman    Helsinki    35:33
23    Laura Danger    Vaara    Helsinki    35:33
24    Mirka    Mäkynen    Salo    35:34
25    Anita    Nyman    Helsinki    35:34
26    Minna    Lehtovaara        35:34
27    Leenu    Trög    Helsinki    36:51
28    Janette    Nyman    Helsinki    36:52
29    Terhi    Ruotsila        43:54
30    Heidi    Luukkonen    Oulu    43:57



 

RUNNER'S HIGH OY

+358 44 205 0310

valmennus @ runhigh.fi
Kap Hornin katu 7
00220 Helsinki
y-tunnus: 2399164-4

  • Wix Facebook page
  • Wix Twitter page
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon

#WERUNHIGH

#PIMPMYRUN