Runner's Twilight 20.7.2012 Tulokset

 

10 km

Miehet                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    661    Mårten Boström    Sjundeå IF    0:32:21
2    628    Tuomo Mäkelä    Sjundeå IF    0:32:32
3    653    Tommi Hytönen    KU-58    0:32:37
4    532    Jani Strömsholm    KU-58    0:34:01
5    548    Kai Takkunen    Alavieskan Viri    0:34:33
6    508    Antti-Pekka Niinistö    Turun Weikot    0:34:55
7    643    Pekka Stenholm    Raasto.com    0:35:59
8    574    Mika Pesonen         0:36:54
9    611    Tapio Pukki    Loimaan Jankko    0:36:58
10    540    Joosu Kuivanen         0:37:46
11    534    Janne Väisänen    Fortum    0:38:55
12    652    Joonas Järvinen         0:39:30
13    624    Toni Piispa    Kenttäurheilijat-58    0:39:47
14    627    Totte Packalen         0:39:57
15    545    Jukka Sirén         0:40:06
16    582    Oula Mommo    ONMKYU    0:40:42
17    571    Marko Mattila         0:40:56
18    587    Pekka Niemelä         0:41:04
19    598    Sampo Luukkainen    Runner's High    0:41:46
20    642    Mikko Mäkelä    Vantaan Vihreät    0:42:40
21    625    Toni Starczewski         0:42:44
22    543    Juho Vieruaho         0:42:47
23    659    Timo Keskitalo    Helsinki    0:44:16
24    630    Ville Tolkki         0:44:36
25    621    Tomi Mielonen         0:46:09
26    546    Jyrki Härmä    Runner's High    0:46:32
27    599    Samu Palkonen         0:48:11
28    544    Jukka Lääveri    Runner's High    0:48:30
29    530    Iiro Leino         0:50:54
30    615    Tero Bergman         0:53:33
31    523    Hannu Mäkelä         0:57:09
32    639    Sauli Kotisaari    Helsinki    0:58:15
33    575    Mika Vottonen         1:01:19
34    618    Timo Avellan         1:06:54
35    531    Jan Rosnell         1:10:00
                    
M40                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    533    Janne Sakkara    Elimäen Vauhti    0:35:45
2    589    Pontus Londen    Esbo-Seppä Marathon Team    0:37:26
3    542    Juha Hietanen    Endurance    0:38:04
4    614    Terho Lahtinen    Nuuksio Classic Trail Marathon    0:39:12
5    573    Mika Loukkalahti         0:40:20
6    638    Petri Visala    FMR    0:40:59
7    558    Kent Wilska         0:42:17
8    646    Esko Mäkelä    Aktia    0:43:18
9    633    Juhana Idänpään-Heikkilä    0:43:56
10    570    Marko Ilvonen         0:44:35
11    684    Thomas Schmidt         0:54:57
12    620    Tomasz Moszczynski         0:55:03
13    547    Kai Porras         0:57:45
14    609    Jani Jattu         0:58:24
15    584    Pasi Tilander         1:00:21
                    
M50                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    664    Ahti Salo    RH / Aalto Runners    0:36:58
2    541    Jorma Valjakka         0:38:53
3    663    Jukka Rahkonen    Spove    0:44:33
4    605    Soini Pekkola         0:44:50
5    557    Kalevi Kavén         0:56:47
                    
M60                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    640    Urpo Saukkonen    Spove    0:41:26
2    654    Veikko Similä    Spove    0:46:07
3    648    Rolf Holmberg    FMR    0:47:13
                    
M kunto                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    636    Tuomo Göös    Runner's High    0:35:31
2    535    Jari Välikorpi    KU-58    0:39:11
3    616    Tero Mähönen         0:39:52
4    619    Timo Mikkonen    JytkyVenture    0:41:27
5    626    Toni Udd         0:42:24
6    551    Kasperi Hietala         0:45:17
7    632    Henri Rossi         0:46:37
8    656    Eetu Rajala         0:47:39
9    517    Erkki Salo         0:49:37
10    634    Aleksi Paakkari         0:50:22
11    590    Ralf Holmberg    Ekenäs Tennisklubb    0:52:30
12    637    Riku Lehto    KU-58    0:55:39
13    622    Tomi Sinisaari    Dozen Strings    0:57:17
14    528    Henri Ryhänen         0:59:08
15    510    Chris Willingham         1:02:38
16    577    Juha Ilomäki         1:05:01
17    662    Usko Lind    Nurmijärvi    1:24:44
                    
N                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    560    Laura Markovaara    KU-58    0:35:18
2    578    Minna Nummela    Runner's High    0:38:23
3    505    Anna Vuorimaa         0:40:39
4    595    Saara Malinen    Runner's High    0:42:57
5    549    Kaija Sivonen    Runner's High    0:46:38
6    565    Malena Jordas         0:47:00
7    685    Laura Leppänen    Runner's High    0:49:04
8    607    Suvi Lindgren    Helsingin Yliopisto    0:49:49
9    651    Inca Viljakainen    Nokia Marathon Team    0:50:32
10    507    Anne Vähäuski    Fortum    0:54:11
11    600    Sanna Hyvärinen         0:54:35
12    561    Laura Matkala         0:56:14
13    504    Anja Favén         0:58:19
14    527    Henna Sinkkonen         0:58:41
15    525    Luist Helle         1:00:12
16    568    Marjo Venesmaa         1:00:38
17    567    Maria Koskela         1:02:04
18    601    Sanna Lehtamo         1:03:07
19    522    Hannele Vertainen         1:03:56
20    606    Susanna Hilakari         1:04:05
21    506    Anne Matilainen         1:04:34
22    597    Saila Immonen         1:11:51
23    501    Aija Jantunen         1:15:07
24    555    Katja Grönlund         1:21:47
                    
N40                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    569    Marjut Varpula    Runner's High    0:44:55
2    516    Elina Kotamäki         0:45:40
3    581    Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta    0:46:41
4    529    Iiris Tarvainen         0:46:43
5    509    Arja Vesterholm         0:47:08
6    539    Johanna Lahti    Runner's High    0:47:24
7    657    Sirpa Kara    Espoo    1:00:15
8    612    Tarja Jalava         1:04:49
9    608    Tanja Bergman         1:18:08
                    
N50                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    502    Aila Kainulainen         1:11:34
                    
N kunto                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    658    Alexandra Kral-Leszczynski    0:48:38
2    537    Jill Willingham         0:49:29
3    655    Mari Mäntykoski    Runner's High    0:50:10
4    512    Eeva Jousi         0:50:28
5    649    Mirva Koivisto         0:50:47
6    617    Tiina Hildén    Järvenpään Palo    0:52:14
7    524    Heli Udd         0:52:33
8    562    Liisa Männistö    Vantaan Salamat ry    0:53:21
9    521    Hanna Seppänen    Helsingin Jyry    0:54:01
10    591    Rea Serovuo         0:54:39
11    564    Maarit Viljakainen         0:54:39
12    553    Katarina Stolt         0:54:57
13    550    Kaisu Paulanto         0:56:05
14    647    Vessu Sakkara    Elimäen Vauhti    0:56:37
15    579    Minna Suominen         0:57:06
16    645    Jenni Nickberg         0:57:39
17    604    Sini Jormanainen    Runner's High    0:58:28
18    520    Hanna Keinänen         0:58:43
19    552    Katariina Laine    Vahanen Oy    0:59:20
20    566    Mari Saikkonen         0:59:42
21    576    Minna Alander    Runner's High    0:59:56
22    631    Hanna Lappalainen         1:01:55
23    602    Sanna Ryhänen         1:01:59
24    641    Sanna Pirhonen         1:02:32
25    585    Paula Syrjänen    Runner's High    1:02:41
26    686    Henna Loisa         1:03:40
27    586    Pauliina Tuomikoski         1:03:42
28    650    Maarit Seitsonen    Espoon Tapiot    1:05:55
29    610    Tanja Syväste    Runner's High    1:07:16
30    518    Gina Bulgamin-Salo         1:07:26
31    629    Victoria Veach         1:08:00
32    644    Heli Rantanen    Kirkkonummi    1:08:12
33    635    Hanna-Mari Ahvonen         1:08:30
34    554    Kati Lehtosaari         1:08:41
35    556    Katri Kulju         1:08:41
36    515    Elina Ahvonen         1:09:59
37    519    Hanna Käyhkö    Runner's High    1:11:10
38    503    Aino Funke         1:16:53
39    563    Liisa Vollbehr    Runner's High    1:17:58

 

Puolimaraton

 

Miehet                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    222    Tuomas Kaihlavirta         1:20:24
2    66    Henri Ansio         1:22:52
3    221    Toni Tiainen    Lahden Ahkera    1:25:44
4    271    Juho Kinni    Tampereen Pyrintö    1:26:24
5    79    Jari Nylander    Espoo    1:27:28
6    194    Sami Kallela    Runner's High    1:27:34
7    267    Arto Laukka    KEKE    1:29:29
8    263    Antti Toivanen    FMR    1:29:52
9    151    Markus Majer         1:30:10
10    158    Mikko Ylilauri         1:32:21
11    94    Juha Kulomäki    SKH-Isännöinti Oy    1:34:39
12    17    Antti Haapalainen         1:34:45
13    104    Jussi Havela    ABB Juoksukerho    1:35:55
14    16    Anton I. Alekseev    Russia, Saint Petersburg    1:36:05
15    177    Pena Rekiranta         1:36:57
16    188    Richard Johansson         1:37:14
17    48    Fred Keus         1:37:21
18    18    Antti Hurtig         1:38:05
19    20    Antti Luukkonen         1:39:57
20    26    Arri Savolainen         1:40:19
21    2    Alex Björklund         1:41:26
22    83    Jemi Katko         1:43:16
23    243    Marko Kahilainen    KU-58    1:43:24
24    98    Juho Valkonen         1:44:44
25    67    Henri Unonius         1:45:18
26    183    Petteri Vaarnanen         1:46:27
27    215    Thomas Öhman         1:46:52
28    35    Eero Kuusisto         1:48:38
29    155    Mikko Heikkilä         1:49:20
30    57    Harri Taavitsainen         1:49:57
31    131    Lauri Tuomisto         1:50:39
32    81    Jarkko Soronen         1:51:09
33    86    Joel Lepistö         1:53:42
34    12    Otto Heikurainen         1:57:21
35    82    Jason Lee         1:59:21
36    91    Joni Puhakka         2:01:48
37    182    Petri Manu         2:02:32
38    25    Arjun P. Kamath    India, Aalto University    2:07:31
39    113    Kari Pynnönen         2:08:25
40    178    Pertti Paajanen    Fortum    2:09:46
41    184    Pradeep Mallya    India, Aalto University    2:10:27
42    44    Erno Martin         2:17:46
43    3    Alexander Gurkov         2:23:24
                    
M40                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    268    Harri Sippola         1:20:49
2    77    Janne Hyryläinen    Helsingin Jyry    1:26:14
3    251    Sampsa Hänninen         1:26:29
4    246    Matti Huttunen    HKV    1:26:54
5    33    Christofer von Bonsdorff    Esbo IF    1:28:40
6    214    Teemu Paananen         1:29:04
7    164    Niclas von Bonsdorff    IF Raseborg    1:34:04
8    150    Marko Tukiainen         1:34:25
9    22    Antti Näreaho    Endurance    1:37:25
10    249    Harri Isoherranen    Nurmijärvi    1:41:38
11    262    Kimmo Knaapila    Varalan Maratonklubi    1:42:13
12    99    Jukka Majander    Porvoon Urheilijat    1:42:19
13    58    Harri Tossavainen    Sanoman kerho    1:44:54
14    176    Pauli Lönnroth         1:44:59
15    123    Laucin Abelouah         1:46:08
16    6    Ambrosius Wollstén    Plataani Oy    1:52:40
17    114    Karri Mesimäki    slk    2:03:14
18    195    Sami Vierikko         2:14:28
                    
M50                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    244    Seppo Madekivi    Espoo    1:40:50
2    100    Jukka Mäntylä    Helsinki    1:43:14
3    96    Juha Wallenius         1:55:04
4    106    Jyrki Lappalainen         1:58:32
5    241    Veikko Nurmi         1:59:17
6    156    Mikko Luukkonen         2:05:24
7    147    Markku Nousiainen    Keravan Uimarit    2:33:37
                    
M60                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    56    Hannu Parviainen    Espoon Tapiot    1:32:13
2    238    Raimo Niemi    Spove    1:38:01
3    259    Auvo Nevalainen    Backaksen Isku    1:39:05
                    
M kunto                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    210    Tapio Vihinen         1:33:16
2    97    Juha-Pekka Konttinen         1:37:48
3    256    Kimmo Huhtimo         1:38:17
4    122    Lasse Sevonkari    Kerava    1:38:38
5    154    Mikael Tammisalo         1:39:14
6    1    Aleksi Soininen    Espoo    1:41:06
7    157    Mikko Pihlajavesi         1:42:58
8    55    Hannu Liljemark    Appelsiini Finland Oy    1:43:26
9    70    Ilari Pohjola    Ainoa Helsinki    1:44:45
10    21    Antti Männistö         1:45:00
11    232    Ville Helin         1:45:32
12    181    Petri Lehtinen         1:47:18
13    130    Lauri Maristo         1:49:11
14    196    Sampo Mäkelä         1:49:37
15    62    Heikki Toivonen         1:49:46
16    234    Ville Uuskoski         1:50:11
17    28    Asko Arffman         1:50:24
18    209    Tapani Mikkola    Helsingin Suunnistajat    1:54:51
19    105    Jussi Mäkinen         1:55:53
20    73    Jaakko Lehtimäki         1:56:08
21    27    Artjom Airikainen         1:57:00
22    248    Alex Fager    Running Finland    1:57:23
23    245    Pasi Leino         2:01:15
24    149    Marko Juhokas         2:01:43
25    166    Tomi Karikoski    Teijon Talli    2:02:57
26    187    Reino Pitkänen         2:03:26
27    140    Joona Noutere    G.W.C Nummela    2:03:28
28    5    Alexander Winkler         2:03:34
29    80    Jarkko Salmi         2:03:39
30    261    Anssi Nivala         2:06:03
31    250    Asko Hietanen    Vantaa    2:07:37
32    205    Tage Lemström    IP-08jk    2:08:33
33    46    Esko Skants         2:08:53
34    93    Jouni Palmu         2:20:32
                    
N                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    175    Paula Tukiainen    KU-58 Vantaa    1:31:30
2    9    Anna Lahtinen    PHSOTEY    1:34:13
3    173    Paula Jääskeläinen    Kenttäurheilijat-58    1:35:07
4    190    Riikka Räisänen    Töysän Veto    1:38:21
5    39    Elina Arokannas    Lahden Ahkera    1:38:25
6    218    Tiina Pohjalainen         1:39:10
7    254    Salla Viitikko         1:43:33
8    60    Heidi Hongisto         1:44:03
9    264    Anniina Puonti         1:44:27
10    124    Laura Heikkilä    Runner's High    1:45:19
11    252    Tiina Rossinen    Helsinki    1:48:02
12    103    Julia Jacobsson         1:50:16
13    127    Laura Patrikainen         1:50:40
14    198    Sandra Öhman         1:51:34
15    13    Anne-Mari Torpo         1:52:00
16    134    Liljana Hristova         1:53:34
17    11    Anna Seppänen    Arkki Oy    1:54:50
18    69    Iina Haatainen         1:57:54
19    41    Elina Tonteri    Runner's High    1:57:57
20    228    Veera Savikkomaa         1:57:59
21    237    Virve Tulamo         1:58:06
22    142    Maria Svetloff         1:58:16
23    208    Tanja Niemi         1:58:50
24    54    Hannele Anttila         1:59:24
25    213    Tea Blom         2:01:38
26    206    Taija Sievänen         2:02:48
27    260    Leena Stolt         2:03:41
28    191    Riina Saksa    Teijon Talli    2:04:04
29    51    Hanna Pantsu         2:04:04
30    108    Kaisa Kanerva         2:06:33
31    50    Hanna Lindberg         2:06:59
32    162    Mirjam Supponen         2:07:35
33    116    Kati Lomma-Ketonen    Teijon Talli    2:08:11
34    59    Heidi Anttila         2:08:19
35    266    Terhi Kalema    Helsinki    2:09:50
36    109    Kaisa Nykänen         2:09:57
37    179    Petra Onttonen    Teijon Talli    2:11:24
38    253    Michaela Lindström    Running Finland    2:11:38
39    247    Sofia Fager    Running Finland    2:11:38
40    40    Elina Pajuniemi    Keravan Uimarit    2:12:25
41    89    Johanna Simpanen         2:13:02
42    269    Minna Lehtiniemi         2:13:26
43    30    Auli Haatainen         2:13:35
44    92    Jonna Jääskeläinen    Fortum    2:19:16
45    257    Elina Pitkäkangas         2:19:52
46    61    Heidi Virkkunen         2:27:35
47    169    Outi Lundahl         2:30:32
                    
N40                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    235    Virpi Remahl    Liikuntakeskus Pajulahti    1:42:37
2    201    Sirpa Halmesmäki    Espoo    1:45:22
3    37    Eija Pasanen    Hippoksen maratonkerho    1:49:53
4    240    Paula Pasanen    Hippoksen maratonkerho    1:49:57
5    255    Hanna Leivo         1:50:32
6    72    Irma Garam         1:58:36
7    223    Tuula Turunen         2:04:15
8    207    Tanja Nenonen         2:04:44
9    74    Jaana Porsanger         2:07:25
10    64    Helen Nevalainen    Hus    2:17:54
11    128    Laura Selonen         2:25:30
                    
N50                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    272    Seija Nurmi    Kerkkoon Urheilijat    1:34:23
2    117    Kati Oikarinen         1:35:14
3    224    Tuula Voutilainen    Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    1:42:19
4    120    Sirpa Kavén         2:02:13
5    32    Carin Göthelid    Running Finland    2:36:06
                    
N60                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    144    Marianne Peltomaa    2:14:22
                    
N kunto                   
Sijoitus    Numero    Nimi    Seura    Aika
1    239    Sandra Johansson         1:49:00
2    160    Milla Kuismanen    euk    1:49:02
3    87    Johanna Aalto         1:49:31
4    165    Niina Kokkonen         1:49:51
5    161    Minna Joutsen         1:50:00
6    270    Laura Haapa         1:51:51
7    29    Assi Sainio         1:53:58
8    145    Marika Lyly    VAASAN Group    1:54:37
9    217    Tiina Järvinen         1:56:16
10    212    Taru Sainio         1:56:55
11    8    Anna Ehrnrooth         1:57:42
12    53    Hanna Taimén         1:58:39
13    85    Jenni Somervuori         1:59:41
14    258    Raija Suominen         2:00:01
15    152    Matleena Pirkkalainen         2:01:10
16    225    Ulla Nevalainen         2:02:06
17    136    Lotta Alaranta         2:02:13
18    170    Päivi Kaija         2:03:26
19    171    Päivi Peltola    Varalan Maratonklubi    2:03:55
20    135    Linda Hongisto         2:04:41
21    88    Johanna Kjellman         2:04:42
22    139    Maija Ylilauri    Jyväskylän yliopisto    2:05:36
23    43    Elsa Viljamaa         2:06:33
24    125    Laura Makkonen    Martinlaakson lukion opettajat    2:06:36
25    180    Petra Rissanen         2:07:34
26    42    Elli Rönnholm         2:07:36
27    129    Laura Takala         2:08:20
28    186    Regina Simonsen         2:08:20
29    193    Salla Kyheröinen         2:08:24
30    118    Katja Keiho-Lintula         2:08:36
31    199    Sanni Kurkela         2:08:53
32    204    Suvi Mäkelä    SKH- Isännöinti Oy    2:09:44
33    47    Essi Wallenius         2:09:47
34    153    Meri-Maaria Eloranta    Martsari    2:17:56
35    65    Heli Westerberg         2:20:31
36    219    Tiina Varis         2:20:53
37    236    Virva Svala         2:22:47
38    242    Sirpa Sundberg         2:24:59
39    52    Hanna Saloheimo         2:25:51
40    121    Kirsikka Myllyrinne         2:26:08
41    168    Nora Huuska         2:27:53
42    192    Saara Saloheimo         2:31:18
43    14    Anni Hujala         2:31:51
44    36    Eeva Vanhatalo         2:31:51
45    159    Milja Nevalainen         2:36:52
46    68    Iida Frilander         2:37:56
47    200    Siina Hyytiä         2:54:07

 

Lasten tonnit

 

T 7

Sanni-Sofia Tukiainen 6.50
Emmi Mähönen 6.58
Lumi Lindberg 8.19

P 7

Vikki Ylihärsilä 4.32
Veikka Ylihärsilä (6-v.) 4.38
Santtu Heiskanen 5.25
Joona Heiskanen 5.30
Severi Sakkara 5.42
Janne Venäläinen 5.45
Kasper Packalen 6.05
Roope Sakkara 6.20
Mico Lehtinen 7.22

T 9

Alma Schmidt 5.25
Sara Lehtinen 5.30

T 11

Inka Sakkara 5.24
Pinja Huhtimo 6.35

P 11

Milo Schmidt 4.20

T 13

Essi Heiskanen 4.07
Michaela Lehtinen 4.40

RUNNER'S HIGH OY

+358 44 205 0310

valmennus @ runhigh.fi
Kap Hornin katu 7
00220 Helsinki
y-tunnus: 2399164-4

  • Wix Facebook page
  • Wix Twitter page
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon

#WERUNHIGH

#PIMPMYRUN