V Helsinki Central Park 10 km & 5 km 30.4.2016 Tulokset

 

5 km

 

Miehet                

1    Tuomo    Göös    Runner's Club    16:08
2    Rasmus    Palmi    HKV    16:15
3    Jani    Strömsholm    KU-58    16:37
4    Jani    Henriksson    VU    16:54
5    Teemu    Planting    Pakilan Visa    17:02
6    Jari    Huovinen    Joensuun Kataja    18:07
7    Joonas    Kostiainen    Kenttäurheilijat - 58    18:29
8    Jaakko    Ranta    YU-team    19:13
9    Antti    Skarp    HyPy    19:32
10    Jouko    Riihonen        19:48
11    Timi    Malinen        19:55
12    Jukka-Pekka    Hassinen    Runner's Club    20:27
13    Petri    Lehtinen    Runner's Club    21:10
14    Timo    Alatalkkari    KU-58    21:16
15    Olli    Laaksonen    Kustavin Ahto    21:56
16    Anatolii    Apasov        24:01
17    Joni    Mäkinen        24:23
18    Ville    Hämäläinen        26:02
19    Mikko    Metsäpelto    Porvoo    26:50
20    Juha    Kenraali        35:26
21    Kalle    Sundberg        38:19
22    Lasse    Jaatinen        38:20
                
Naiset                

1    Paula    Tukiainen    Viipurin Urheilijat    18:22
2    Sofia    Muinonen    Runner's High    18:41
3    Aino    Paunonen    Turun Urheiluliitto    18:52
4    Soili    Kosonen    Espoon Tapiot    19:57
5    Saara    Malinen    Runner's Club    20:00
6    Mari    Ulkuniemi    Runner's High    20:11
7    Laura    Hievanen    Runner's Club    20:32
8    Outi    Hänninen    Runner's High    21:28
9    Emilia    Suhonen    Runner's Club    21:36
10    Sari    Taipale    PuiU    22:01
11    Sanna    Paavilainen    SKB triathlon racing    22:14
12    Meri-Tuuli    Laaksonen    Runner's High    22:16
13    Katja    Henttinen    Helsinki Triathlon    22:17
14    Tiina    Jokinen        22:56
15    Elina    Järvinen    LycraLadies    23:24
16    Sanna    Ilmarinen  Runner's High      24:12
17    Noora    Kuronen    Runner's High    24:14
18    Susanna    Snellman        25:59
19    Ira    Gröhn    HIFK Stadin mimmit    26:01
20    Liisa    Timonen    Espoon Telinetaiturit    26:02
21    Jenni    Hyvärinen        26:03
22    Katja    Paanala        26:33
23    Mari    Paanala        27:07
24    Minna    Hätönen        27:47
25    Jarianna    Laitinen        28:42
26    Pinja    Söyrilä        28:47
27    Jenna    Snellman        30:11
28    Eevi    Snellman        30:17
29    Paula    Ilomäki        30:38
30    Annette    Lagerström        32:25
31    Tuula    Silfver    Runner's High Maratonklubi    34:59
32    Salla Elina    Salo        35:07
33    Sanna    Kivisalmi        35:21
34    Sanna    Hiltunen Os Strandberg    Espoon Tapiot    35:26
35    Auli    Porokka        35:52
36    Tuula    Hangasluoma        36:09
37    Jenni    Mcdonald        36:13
38    Manna    Lahti        36:15
39    Paula    Kalliokoski        37:36
40    Tuija    Ronkainen        39:20
41    Anni    Nokelainen        39:21
42    Anu    Jussila        40:16
43    Salla    Kallioja        45:13
                
P15      
         

1    Julius    Anttila        23:54
2    Kasper    Packalen    Veikkolan Veikot    31:36
3    Anton    Kalliokoski        41:23
4    Onni    Kallioja        45:12

 

10 km

 

Miehet                

1    Janne    Mänkärlä    Sjundeå IF    0:33:00
2    Matti    Teittinen    Helsingin Jyry    0:34:45
3    Arttu    Aaltonen    Nautajärven Esa    0:35:33
4    Tuomas    Mansikka    Runner's High    0:35:43
5    Jukka    Vänttinen    HPV    0:35:51
6    Timo    Nikula        0:36:01
7    Mikko    Järvinen    Runner's Club    0:36:05
8    Arto    Järvinen    Pakilan Visa    0:36:07
9    Tuomas    Hapola        0:36:16
10    Jari    Välikorpi    KU-58    0:36:24
11    Anssi    Törmä        0:37:57
12    Mikael    Eriksson    www.scientifictriathlon.fi    0:37:58
13    Sami    Haverinen        0:38:11
14    Rune    Hausstätter        0:38:13
15    Veli-Pekka    Kokkonen        0:38:14
16    Mikko    Mäkelä    Downtown 65    0:38:36
17    Kaapro    Manner        0:38:48
18    Janne    Salonen        0:39:07
19    Tero    Lehto        0:39:17
20    Ilkka    Haavisto    Runner's High    0:39:36
21    Olli    Sjöström        0:39:51
22    Antti    Niinikoski    Sampo    0:40:03
23    Juha-Pekka    Konttinen    KU-58    0:40:19
24    Markku    Nieminen        0:40:24
25    Janne    Nurmi    Downtown 65    0:40:37
26    Markus    Puttonen    EUK    0:40:50
27    Mikko    Pihlajavesi        0:40:58
28    Sami    Naatula        0:40:58
29    Arto    Matilainen    Espoon Tapiot    0:40:59
30    Jani    Koskinen        0:41:44
31    Anton    Panschin        0:41:54
32    Marko    Kahilainen    KU-58    0:41:57
33    Aleksi    Soininen    Vantaan Salamat    0:44:29
34    Mikko    Nieminen    Espoon Etanat    0:44:30
35    Harri    Pakarinen    Ruskeasuon Raiku    0:44:56
36    Simo    Mäkinen    Helsinki Running Crew    0:45:22
37    Timo    Holopainen    Runner's High    0:45:33
38    Antti    Rantala        0:45:33
39    Jori    Wörlin        0:45:36
40    Ville    Pesonen        0:45:51
41    Antti    Leppävuori    Runner's high Maratonklubi    0:46:52
42    Petri    Tuominen    RH    0:47:09
43    Henri    Ryhänen    Runner's High maraklubi    0:48:50
44    Tero    Saarinen    Runner's High    0:49:30
45    Mikko    Saastamoinen        0:49:33
46    Pedro    Duarte    Helsinki    0:50:57
47    Jeff    Piitman    USA    0:50:58
48    Tomi    Viitanen        0:51:12
49    Markus    Myllymäki    Vetelin Pullistus    0:52:26
50    Mikko    Hellstén        0:53:39
51    Jari    Laine    Downtown 65    0:53:55
52    Antti    Koskela    Runner's High    0:54:51
53    Fredrich    Kjellberg        0:55:36
54    Karo    Virtanen        0:59:03
55    Erno    Kulmala    #adidasheimo365    0:59:05
56    Robert    Kingsley    USA    1:01:46
57    Olli    Vesanto        1:08:29
                
M50              
 

1    Ahti    Salo    Runner's Club    0:36:17
2    Pasi    Päällysaho    Runner's Club    0:39:00
3    Pekka    Mäkelä    Helsinki Triathlon    0:43:34
4    Jukka    Anttalainen    Helsingin Jyry    0:43:58
5    Klaus    Aaltonen    Nautajärven Esa    0:44:27
6    Jouni    Jurmu    IF Sibbo Vargarna    0:45:36
7    Matti    Kakko        0:56:23
8    Kari    Valtonen        0:59:45
9    Tero    Timonen      1:01:26
                
Naiset                

1    Jaana    Leivo    KU-58    0:38:47
2    Elisa    Sihvola    Runner's High    0:40:11
3    Nerea    Abrego        0:40:22
4    Pauliina    Hermunen    eSimo    0:43:03
5    Taru    Valovirta        0:43:30
6    Sanni    Wallgren        0:43:48
7    Veera    Lehto    Helsingin Jyry    0:44:20
8    Maarit    Halonen        0:45:23
9    Outi    Lappi    KPK 24/7    0:47:49
10    Miina    Mantila    Runner´s High    0:47:55
11    Tanja    Vauhkonen        0:48:37
12    Laura    Repo        0:48:54
13    Kati    Saloranta    Runner's High maraklubi    0:49:17
14    Minna    Leeming-Mchale        0:49:51
15    Heli    Vahvelainen        0:50:27
16    Johanna    Hedman    Runner's High Maraklubi    0:50:31
17    Maria    Lampinen        0:52:40
18    Heidi    Ekholm    Runners's High maratonkoulu    0:52:55
19    Noora    Sevenius        0:52:58
20    Mari    Ala-Houhala        0:53:23
21    Sanna    Hellstén        0:53:42
22    Anu    Uuttu        0:54:24
23    Pamela    Pitkänen        0:54:54
24    Johanna    Mikkola        0:55:04
25    Suvi    Vaara        0:55:04
26    Anne    Immanen        0:55:07
27    Satu    Ruutiainen    Runner's High    0:55:18
28    Lisa    Leinonen        0:56:23
29    Eliisa    Punttila        0:57:30
30    Eeva    Haartio        0:58:00
31    Hanna    Siimes        0:58:00
32    Mari    Karttunen        0:58:08
33    Saila    Tuokko    Runner's High    0:59:14
34    Mirella    Arponen        0:59:19
35    Maarit    Jeulonen        0:59:27
36    Laura    Majoinen        0:59:28
37    Virpi    Turunen        0:59:34
38    Elina    Jaakkola        0:59:45
39    Mari    Pennanen        1:00:01
40    Mia    Smeds        1:00:02
41    Alisa    Timonen        1:01:24
42    Mari    Mattila-Kämäräinen        1:01:29
43    Pilvi    Isotalus        1:01:41
44    Sari    Kuivanen        1:01:50
45    Riina    Markkula        1:02:03
46    Noora    Manninen        1:04:29
47    Terhi    Lämsä        1:08:14
48    Mari    Hämäläinen        1:09:35
49    Jaana    Wagner        1:09:37
50    Lotta    Nivari-Lindström        1:10:17
51    Tiina    Pursiainen        1:10:57
52    Deborah    Mussafia        1:14:07
53    Barbara    Mussafia        1:14:57
54    Annika    Nordlund        1:17:03
55    Elina    Göransson        1:17:14
                
N50                

1    Kati    Oikarinen    Runner's Club    0:44:15
2    Maija    Vallinoja    Runner's High Maratonklubi    0:45:57
3    Hilkka-Liisa    Mieho    Puistolan Urheilijat    0:47:25
4    Kaarina    Bäck    Runner's High    0:48:26
5    Erja    Aaltonen    Nautajärven Esa    0:48:49
6    Kaisa    Ojajärvi    Arjan Sankarit    0:49:47
7    Soile    Suhonen        0:55:21
8    Tiina    Henriksson    Runner's High    0:56:25
9    Soile    Prusi    KPK 24/7    0:59:46
10    Marjut    Rantapuro        1:08:15
11    Maija    Kainulainen    Porlammin Pyry    1:26:24

RUNNER'S HIGH OY

+358 44 205 0310

valmennus @ runhigh.fi
Kap Hornin katu 7
00220 Helsinki
y-tunnus: 2399164-4

  • Wix Facebook page
  • Wix Twitter page
  • Instagram Social Icon
  • YouTube Social  Icon

#WERUNHIGH

#PIMPMYRUN